Celebrities IPhone App     top news
TMDB - TeluguOne Movie Database, Telugu cinema News, Telugu Movie News, Telugu cinema reviews, latest telugu movies, Telugu Film newsNews, Telugu movies online
 
Telugu Celebrities
     
N T Rama Rao
Share |
 
N T Rama Rao (May 28, 1923)
Biography
Name : N T Rama Rao
Real Name : Nandamuri Taraka Rama Rao
Palce Of Birth : Nimmakuru, A P
Date Of Birth : May 28, 1923  (Age-91)
 
Family & Relations
Parents : Laxmaiah, Venkataramamma
Spouse : Basava Tarakam
Son(s) : Jayakrishna, Saikrishna, Harikrishna, Mohankrishna, Balakrishna, Ramakrishna, Jayasankarkrishna,
Daughter(s) : Lokeswari, Purandeshwari, Bhuvaneswari, Umamaheswari
 
Mini Biography

N